Corpo Docenti

NOMINATIVO INDIRIZZO MAIL
ALEXITCH ANTONIETTAantonietta.alexitch@accademianazionaledanza.it
ALBERTI ALESSANDRAalessandra.alberti@accademianazionaledanza.it
ALTAVILLA ANTONELLAantonella.altavilla@accademianazionaledanza.it
ANASTASIO CORINNAcorinna.anastasio@accademianazionaledanza.it
APPOLLONI PAOLA paola.appolloni@accademianazionaledanza.it
ARIANO MARCOmarco.ariano@accademianazionaledanza.it
BIANCHINI MARIA TERESAmariateresa.bianchini@accademianazionaledanza.it
BONAVITA ARRIGOarrigo.bonavita@accademianazionaledanza.it
BORNI GABRIELLAgabriella.borni@accademianazionaledanza.it
BOSCO DE PANFILIS DORAdora.depanfilis@accademianazionaledanza.it
BRUGNOLINI STEFANIAstefania.brugnolini@accademianazionaledanza.it
CAIAZZA STEFANIAstefania.caiazza@accademianazionaledanza.it
CAMPINI UGOugo.campini@accademianazionaledanza.it
CAMPOREALE VINCENZOvincenzo.camporeale@accademianazionaledanza.it
CANALI MANUELAmanuela.canali@accademianazionaledanza.it
CAPONERA CRISTINAcristina.caponera@accademianazionaledanza.it
CARI MARIA TERESAmariateresa.cari@accademianazionaledanza.it
CARRANO MASSIMOmassimo.carrano@accademianazionaledanza.it
CELI CLAUDIAclaudia.celi@accademianazionaledanza.it
CELLO ELISABETTAelisabetta.cello@accademianazionaledanza.it
CERRETO MANUELAmanuela.cerreto@accademianazionaledanza.it
COFINI MARCELLOmarcello.cofini@accademianazionaledanza.it
COLELLA VINICIOvinicio.colella@accademianazionaledanza.it
COLONIA FEDERICOfederico.colonia@accademianazionaledanza.it
CORAZZO FRANCESCAfrancesca.corazzo@accademianazionaledanza.it
COZZOLINO GIORGIOgiorgio.cozzolino@accademianazionaledanza.it
DE RUBEIS FRANCESCOfrancesco.derubeis@accademianazionaledanza.it
DEMITRY PAOLOpaolo.demitry@accademianazionaledanza.it
DEZI MASSIMILIANOmassimiliano.dezi@accademianazionaledanza.it
DI MAIO FEDERICOfederico.dimaio@accademianazionaledanza.it
DIANA VALERIAvaleria.diana@accademianazionaledanza.it
ERCOLANI GIUSEPPINAgiuseppina.ercolani@accademianazionaledanza.it
FINIZIO FRANCESCAfrancesca.finizio@accademianazionaledanza.it
FRULIO ANTONGIULIOantongiulio.frulio@accademianazionaledanza.it
FUCIARELLI SANDRA MARIAsandra.fuciarelli@accademianazionaledanza.it
FULLONI MONICAmonica.fulloni@accademianazionaledanza.it
GALEOTTI ANNAMARIAannamaria.galeotti@accademianazionaledanza.it
GIORDANO GLORIAgloria.giordano@accademianazionaledanza.it
GIOVANNETTI PIEROpiero.giovannetti@accademianazionaledanza.it
GOZZANO NATALIAnatalia.gozzano@accademianazionaledanza.it
GREGORATTI RICCARDOriccardo.gregoratti@accademianazionaledanza.it
GRIECO FARAfara.grieco@accademianazionaledanza.it
GRIFONE CRISTIANOCristiano.grifone@accademianazionaledanza.it
GRIFONE GIUSEPPEgiuseppe.grifone@accademianazionaledanza.it
INTINI COSMOcosmo.intini@accademianazionaledanza.it
LA CAVA FRANCESCAfrancesca.lacava@accademianazionaledanza.it
LAMBARELLI ROBERTOroberto.lambarelli@accademianazionaledanza.it
LOSASSO STEFANIAstefania.losasso@accademianazionaledanza.it
MADDAMMA GIORGIAgiorgia.maddamma@accademianazionaledanza.it
MALAGUTI MORENAmorena.malaguti@accademianazionaledanza.it
MANCINI MARINAmarina.mancini@accademianazionaledanza.it
MARIGNETTI CARLAcarla.marignetti@accademianazionaledanza.it
MARIO PIAZZAmario.piazza@accademianazionaledanza.it
MARTORANA LAURAlaura.martorana@accademianazionaledanza.it
MELIA MARCOmarco.melia@accademianazionaledanza.it
MICHELSON BRUCEbruce.michelson@accademianazionaledanza.it
MUCCI CLARISSAclarissa.mucci@accademianazionaledanza.it
OBINO SILVIAsilvia.obino@accademianazionaledanza.it
PACE ANNAPAOLAannapaola.pace@accademianazionaledanza.it
PALLABAZZER TANIAtania.pallabazzer@accademianazionaledanza.it
PALMIERI MARIA ENRICAenrica.palmieri@accademianazionaledanza.it
PESCOSOLIDO FLAVIOfalvio.pescosolido@accademianazionaledanza.it
PIERONI FABRIZIOfabrizio.pieroni@accademianazionaledanza.it
PISTONI LIANAliana.pistoni@accademianazionaledanza.it
PIZZARIELLO NICOLETTA nicoletta.pizzariello@accademianazionaledanza.it
POGGINI LUANAluana.poggini@accademianazionaledanza.it
POGLIANI MICHELEmichele.pogliani@accademianazionaledanza.it
RECCHIA MARZIAmarzia.recchia@accademianazionaledanza.it
RICCI CHIARA chiara.ricci@accademianazionaledanza.it
RIZZA SIMONETTAsimonetta.rizza@accademianazionaledanza.it
ROMANO SERGIOsergio.romano@accademianazionaledanza.it
ROSCA IRINAirina.rosca@accademianazionaledanza.it
ROSSI LORELLAlorella.rossi@accademianazionaledanza.it
SCHAUFELBERGER MARCOmarco.schaufelberger@accademianazionaledanza.it
SCIARRA GIOVANNIgiovanni.sciarra@accademianazionaledanza.it
SECCI SIMONETTAsimonetta.secci@accademianazionaledanza.it
SEVERI ILARIAilaria.severi@accademianazionaledanza.it
SJOSTROM ELISABETHelisabeth.sjostrom@accademianazionaledanza.it
SORGI ANTONIOantonio.sorgi@accademianazionaledanza.it
TAGLIAPIETRA PAOLOpaolo.tagliapietra@accademianazionaledanza.it
TARUFFI ALESSANDROalessandro.taruffi@accademianazionaledanza.it
VERGA DINOdino.verga@accademianazionaledanza.it
VIDAU BRUNELLAbrunella.vidau@accademianazionaledanza.it
VISCARDI MAUROmauro.viscardi@accademianazionaledanza.it
WEIKEL TERIteri.weikel@accademianazionaledanza.it
SPALICE GIOVANNA
YANG YU LIN
SCALARI ALFREDO
TRAMONTOZZI GIORGINA
CONTESTABILE SILVIO
Languages